GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Dish 14456244

nr 1445 6244

DISH

18th/19th century, faience, 26x35, wear, damages, repaired.

1700-/1800-tal, fajans, 26x35 cm

Condition: slitage, skador, lagad

600

SEK 250

Monday January 31 2022
at 18:42:51

Fajans
Poröst lergods, överdraget med en täckande glasyr, oftast vit tennglasyr.